whoops! (hmm__) wrote in complimentation,
whoops!
hmm__
complimentation


me

..

...

camp

me watching the kids.

HELEN!!

anthony

LINDSEY!<333333

rhiley so cute (boy)

geroge being attacked by little kids haha i just stood back and laughed.

ADAIN!! so cute but kinda quiet.

these people came and did a presentaion about teeth and gave everyone like toothburshes and toothpaste and:

i got to him

yup thats my work lol

me and cheyne

me

me and cheyne

again with a girl behind us.. they wouldn't stop taking pictures of us (the kids were excited cuz i had a camera)

george!! issue 89 are making there 3rd cd today and 2maro!

WORK IT! (cheyne)

both of them

bad picture no flash.

antonio could make it cuz he didn't do something his mom told him to.. so they practied with out him...but heres a picture of all of them:
george cheyne then antonio

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 1 comment